Welcome, visitor! [Register | Login

Escrow.com: Buy or Sell Online Without the Fear of Fraud

1

Skoda R5 zip parts for sale

  • Price: 1
  • Telephone: 0037061080962
  • City: Vilnius
  • Country: Lithuania
  • Listed: June 29, 2020 8:41 am
  • Expires: 82 days, 13 hours
  • Ad id: 559474

Description

Skoda zip parts for sale. Below listed part code, number of units available, part description and unit price (eur).
15pc discout will be applied when buying selectively.
30pc discount if buying all package.

.xls version of the list is available.

6VT407157B 2 Wishbone arm 440,00
6VT407157B 1 Wishbone arm Used Kelme 220,00
6VT407431B 2 Wishbone strut 200,00
6VT407431B 1 Wishbone strut Used Kelme 100,00
6VT407231A 4 Uniball carier 69,55
6VT407231A 2 Uniball carier Used Kelme 34,78
6VT407516B 3 C-point uniball advanced 160,50
6VT407473 4 A-point uniball advanced 128,40
6VT407473 2 A-point uniball advanced Used 64,20
ENT402001DH 2 Wishbone bolt 10,00
407013 4 Nut M22x1.5 low 3,21
407018 2 Retaining ring FHE 0156 1,07
407019 8 Retaining ring FHE 0137 0,54
6VT422808G 2 Tie-rod front 280,00
6VT501531B 3 Tie-rod rear 280,00
6VT505411A 2 Tie-rod adaptor 16,05
6VT501127A 2 Tie-rod uniball carrier 85,60
6VT407474 6 F-point uniball advanced 107,00
407020 2 Retaining nut M16x1 0,54
407026 2 Nut M20x1,5 0,54
407021 8 Retaining ring FHE 0112 0,54
ENT402001GA 4 A-point bolt 12,00
270310 8 K-nut M12x1.5 3,00
ENT402001DB 3 G-point bolt 12,00
6VT407251C 1 Upright left Used OK 2 269,00
6VT407055C 2 Steering adaptor 80,25
6VT407130A 2 Dowel 20×41 8,56
6VT407107B 2 Driveshaft nut 26,75
5JT601138B 30 Wheel nut Al 6,42
6VT407067D 4 Steering spacer 8,56
6VT407132 4 Dowel 10×15 3,21
6VT407090A 4 Damper adaptor washer 5,35
19124 8 Bolt M10x20 socket head 0,54
C60F08030B 8 Bolt M8x30 socket head 0,54
19003 8 Bolt M8x45 socket head 0,54
ENT402001DK 4 Bolt F-Point 12,00
ENT402001DH 4 Bolt F-Point 12,00
270307 16 K-nut M10x1.25 2,00
ENT402001CM 4 Camber spacer washer 5,00
407024 8 Washer M8 locking VS 0,11
407025 8 Washer M10 locking VS 0,11
6VT407059 4 Strut dowel lower 13,91
6VT615111B 4 Caliper spacer 8,56
C60F10055 4 Bolt M10x55 socket head 0,54
6VT511475A 2 ARB drop link 107,00
6VT407523D 2 ARB drop link uniball advanced 80,25
411008 4 Retaining ring FHE 0068 0,54
6VT422322 2 Boot rubber 20,00
6VT422824D 2 Inner ball joint 218,63
721029 8 Shim 10x16x1 0,11
C60F08040A 2 Bolt M8x40 socket head 0,11
615008 4 Bolt M10x85 socket head 2,14
6VT422105A 2 Steering rack dowel 2,14
6VT422389A 1 Rack foam sealing 0,54
200141 4 TY-rap 0,50
6VT419861A 1 Servopumpa Used 1500km OK 470,00
6VT611711B 4 Brake calliper hose 30,00
6VT611711B 3 Brake calliper hose 15,00
6VT407131 4 Dowel 14×15 8,56
6VT614307C 1 Reservoir body 58,85
6VT614313E 1 Reservoir cap 32,10
000614048A 1 O-ring 39x3mm 1,00
210371 4 Sealing ring 10 AL 1,00
ENT402001FC 6 Damper adaptor bolt 15,00
6VT413143 8 Strut dowel upper 16,05
C60F06012 8 Bolt M6x12 socket head 0,11
6VT413351A 1 Top-mount Used 1K OK 267,50
5JT412325 2 Top-mount nut 26,75
5JT412327 1 Top-mount uniball advanced Used 96,30
6VT721163 1 Throttle pedal spring 8,56
6VT407271B 1 DRIVESHAFT 997,50
6VT407271B 1 DRIVESHAFT Used 1000km (without outside part) 332,50
6VT905215A 1 Car speed sensor 42,80
6VT906433B 1 Gearbox barrel position sensor 374,50
6VT907388 1 Gear shift sensor 450,00
06J906051C 1 HIGH THRUST SENSOR 52,10
6VT907475 1 Accelerator pedal position sensor 180,00
6VT906088 1 Gearbox Oil Temperature Sensor 37,45
6VT906088A 1 Differential Oil Temperature Sensor 128,40
6VT055307B 1 Gearbox loom 117,70
6VT906203B 1 Lambda sensor 248,00
6VT911023 1 Starter 168,56
6VT911023 1 Starter Used 1K 84,28
6V1955409A 1 AERO-WIPER ARM 24,30
6V1955425A 1 AERO-WIPER BLADE 16,50
6V1955410A 1 AERO-WIPER ARM 26,10
6V1955426A 1 AERO-WIPER BLADE 11,00
6VT959175A 1 Rear differential fan 96,30
6VT819103 1 Rear differential fan mesh 69,55
6VT941015C 1 Headlight left 107,00
6VT941016C 1 Headlight right 107,00
6VT907501A 1 Manifold pressure and temperature sensor 85,00
6VT906054A 1 Pressure sensor before throttle P21 85,60
6VT906253 1 Fuel pressure high sensor 96,30
6VT906022A 1 Oil pressure sensor 90,00
6VT906161 1 Engine oil temperature sensor 64,20
6VT919523 1 Water temperature sensor 101,65
6VT906071A 1 Crankshaft possition sensor 96,30
6VT927321 1 Turbo speed sensor 181,90
6VT133062 1 Throttle body Used 1000km ok 210,00
6VT906046B 1 Regulating valves completed used 1000km 321,00
6VT907542 1 Exhaust gas temperature sensor 41,73
06L115441 1 GASKET 2,85
06L117070 1 GASKET 3,50
714957 1 O-ring – dipstick 10×2.5 0,54
145002 1 O-ring 14×2.5 mm 0,11
6VT253039 2 Turbocharger gasket 9,10
100063 2 O-ring 41×2 FPM80 0,86
100014 2 O-ring 50X2 0,50
100061 2 O-ring 25×2,5 0,54
6VT121111A 1 Termostat chamber 64,20
06L121139 1 GASKET 16,05
6VT121020C 2 Cap thermostat 130,00
06L121131 2 UNION WITH SEALING WASHER 5,80
612009 2 Ring sealing 12 AL 0,50
100069 2 O-ring 45×2,5 NBR70 0,54
129000 2 O-ring 54×3 1,07
000900065A 1 Pop-off valve 450,00
5Q0253725C 1 CLAMP 15,10
5JT253141 1 Exhaust clip 70,00
6VT121077C 2 Outlet bolt M10x1

No Tags

  

Listing ID: 6245ef9992554cfb